Receiver - HR3GR - Waterproof - 3 channels - 2.4gHz
H6818WP
Receiver - HR3GR - Waterproof - 3 channels - 2.4gHz
Nuts - M3 nyloc - Steel (10 pcs)
111007ST
Nuts - M3 nyloc - Steel (10 pcs)
Wheel Nuts - M4 serrated flanged - Silver (4 pcs)
111160
Wheel Nuts - M4 serrated flanged - Silver (4 pcs)
Wheel Nuts - M4 serrated flanged - Black (4 pcs)
111160BK
Wheel Nuts - M4 serrated flanged - Black (4 pcs)
Nuts - M3 flanged (10 pcs)
111165
Nuts - M3 flanged (10 pcs)
Replacement Part - Ball Stud 4x12mm (6 pcs)
115029
Replacement Part - Ball Stud 4x12mm (6 pcs)
Adjustable Rod - Gold - 3x 20mm (2 pcs)
116132GD
Adjustable Rod - Gold - 3x 20mm (2 pcs)
Adjustable Rod - Gold - 3x 30mm (2 pcs)
116133GD
Adjustable Rod - Gold - 3x 30mm (2 pcs)
Adjustable Rod - Gold - 3x 40mm (2 pcs)
116134GD
Adjustable Rod - Gold - 3x 40mm (2 pcs)
E-clip - 5.0mm (10 pcs)
116203
E-clip - 5.0mm (10 pcs)
Washers -  3 x 6 x 2mm Aluminum (6 pcs)
116219
Washers - 3 x 6 x 2mm Aluminum (6 pcs)
E-clip - 2.0mm (10 pcs)
116227
E-clip - 2.0mm (10 pcs)
Pin - 2.0x 9.0mm (10 pcs)
116228
Pin - 2.0x 9.0mm (10 pcs)
Pin - 2.0x12.8mm (10 pcs)
116238
Pin - 2.0x12.8mm (10 pcs)
Pin - 2.0x 9.8mm (10 pcs)
116240
Pin - 2.0x 9.8mm (10 pcs)
Pin - 2.0x 7.8mm (10 pcs)
116244
Pin - 2.0x 7.8mm (10 pcs)
Screws - Flat Head - Self Tapping - Hex (Allen) - 3 x  8mm (6 pcs)
116308
Screws - Flat Head - Self Tapping - Hex (Allen) - 3 x 8mm (6 pcs)
Screws - Button Head - Self Tapping - Hex (Allen) - 3 x  8mm (6 pcs)
116308BU
Screws - Button Head - Self Tapping - Hex (Allen) - 3 x 8mm (6 pcs)
Screws - Flat Head - Self Tapping - Hex (Allen) - 3 x 10mm (6 pcs)
116310
Screws - Flat Head - Self Tapping - Hex (Allen) - 3 x 10mm (6 pcs)
Screws - Button Head - Self Tapping - Hex (Allen) - 3 x 10mm (6 pcs)
116310BU
Screws - Button Head - Self Tapping - Hex (Allen) - 3 x 10mm (6 pcs)
Screws - Button Head - Self Tapping - Hex (Allen) - 3 x 14mm (6 pcs)
116314BU
Screws - Button Head - Self Tapping - Hex (Allen) - 3 x 14mm (6 pcs)
Screws - Button Head - Hex (Allen) - M2 x 10mm (10 pcs)
126210BU
Screws - Button Head - Hex (Allen) - M2 x 10mm (10 pcs)
Grub Screws - M3 x  3mm (6 pcs)
126303NL
Grub Screws - M3 x 3mm (6 pcs)
Grub Screws - M3 x  3mm (6 pcs)
126303S
Grub Screws - M3 x 3mm (6 pcs)
Screws - Button Head - Hex (Allen) - M3 x  4mm (10 pcs)
126304BU
Screws - Button Head - Hex (Allen) - M3 x 4mm (10 pcs)
Screws - Flat Head - Hex (Allen) - M3 x  6mm (6 pcs)
126306
Screws - Flat Head - Hex (Allen) - M3 x 6mm (6 pcs)
Screws - Button Head - Hex (Allen) - M3 x  6mm (6 pcs)
126306BU
Screws - Button Head - Hex (Allen) - M3 x 6mm (6 pcs)
Screws - Flat Head - Hex (Allen) - M3 x  8mm (6 pcs)
126308
Screws - Flat Head - Hex (Allen) - M3 x 8mm (6 pcs)
Screws - Large Head - M3 x  8mm - Special Servo (6 pcs)
126308SE
Screws - Large Head - M3 x 8mm - Special Servo (6 pcs)
Grub Screws - M4 x  8mm (6 pcs)
126408S
Grub Screws - M4 x 8mm (6 pcs)
Washers -  2.6 x 6 x 0.5mm (10 pcs)
130111
Washers - 2.6 x 6 x 0.5mm (10 pcs)
Washers -  3 x 6 x 1mm Steel (10 pcs)
130114S
Washers - 3 x 6 x 1mm Steel (10 pcs)
Washers - 3 x 7.5 x 1.5mm Aluminum (10 pcs)
130124
Washers - 3 x 7.5 x 1.5mm Aluminum (10 pcs)
Washers - 3 x 6 x 4mm Aluminum (6 pcs)
130125
Washers - 3 x 6 x 4mm Aluminum (6 pcs)
Washers -  5.2 x 12 x 0.2 (10 pcs)
130129
Washers - 5.2 x 12 x 0.2 (10 pcs)
Washers -  3.1 x 6 x 0.1mm (10 pcs)
130131
Washers - 3.1 x 6 x 0.1mm (10 pcs)
Ball Bearings - metric -  3x 6x2.5mm (4 pcs)
150306ST
Ball Bearings - metric - 3x 6x2.5mm (4 pcs)
Ball Bearings - metric -  5x 8x2.5mm (4 pcs)
150508ST
Ball Bearings - metric - 5x 8x2.5mm (4 pcs)
Ball Bearings - metric -  5x10x4mm (4 pcs)
150510ST
Ball Bearings - metric - 5x10x4mm (4 pcs)
Ball Bearings - metric - 10x15x4mm (4 pcs)
151015ST
Ball Bearings - metric - 10x15x4mm (4 pcs)
O-ring -  4.7x1.4mm (10 pcs)
152005
O-ring - 4.7x1.4mm (10 pcs)
O-ring - P3 (10 pcs)
152007
O-ring - P3 (10 pcs)
Electric Motor - Stock - 22 turns - THOR 540
191001
Electric Motor - Stock - 22 turns - THOR 540
Electronic Speed Controller - Thor - WP-1040 - Waterproof - 100A - Limit 12T
191003
Electronic Speed Controller - Thor - WP-1040 - Waterproof - 100A - Limit 12T
Servo - THOR WP-3003 - Waterproof
191004
Servo - THOR WP-3003 - Waterproof
Replacement Part - E4 - 5x4mm Ball Stud - Black (6 pcs)
503117BK
Replacement Part - E4 - 5x4mm Ball Stud - Black (6 pcs)
Replacement Part - E4 - Steering Block Ball Stud - Black (4 pcs)
503127BK
Replacement Part - E4 - Steering Block Ball Stud - Black (4 pcs)
Replacement Part - E4 - 5x7mm Ball Stud - Black (6 pcs)
503138BK
Replacement Part - E4 - 5x7mm Ball Stud - Black (6 pcs)
Replacement Part - E4 - Long Ball Cup (6 pcs)
503140
Replacement Part - E4 - Long Ball Cup (6 pcs)
Replacement Part - E4 - Shock Spring Cup and Ballcup (4 pcs)
503180
Replacement Part - E4 - Shock Spring Cup and Ballcup (4 pcs)
Replacement Part - E4JS/JR/JSII/JRII - Servo Mount
503275
Replacement Part - E4JS/JR/JSII/JRII - Servo Mount
Replacement Part - E4RS II / EVO / JS II / JR II - Aluminum - Steering Post (2 pcs)
507108
Replacement Part - E4RS II / EVO / JS II / JR II - Aluminum - Steering Post (2 pcs)
Replacement Part - E4RS/JS/JR II / E4RS III / E4RS4 - Aluminum - Spur Gear Holder
507109
Replacement Part - E4RS/JS/JR II / E4RS III / E4RS4 - Aluminum - Spur Gear Holder
Replacement Part - E4RS/JS/JR II / E4RS III / E4RS4 - 20T Pulley (2 pcs)
507110
Replacement Part - E4RS/JS/JR II / E4RS III / E4RS4 - 20T Pulley (2 pcs)
Replacement Part - E4RS/JS/JR II / E4RS III / E4RS4 - Differential Case Gasket (4 pcs)
507114
Replacement Part - E4RS/JS/JR II / E4RS III / E4RS4 - Differential Case Gasket (4 pcs)
Replacement Part - E4RS/JS/JR II / E4RS III / E4RS4 - Differential Case O-ring (4 pcs)
507115
Replacement Part - E4RS/JS/JR II / E4RS III / E4RS4 - Differential Case O-ring (4 pcs)
Replacement Part - E4RS II / EVO / JS II / JR II / E4RS III / PLUS - Belt Tension Adjusters (4 pcs)
507116
Replacement Part - E4RS II / EVO / JS II / JR II / E4RS III / PLUS - Belt Tension Adjusters (4 pcs)
Replacement Part - E4RS II / EVO / JS II / JR II - Front Belt
507119
Replacement Part - E4RS II / EVO / JS II / JR II - Front Belt
Replacement Part - E4RS II / EVO / JS II / JR II - Rear Belt
507120
Replacement Part - E4RS II / EVO / JS II / JR II - Rear Belt
Replacement Part - E4RS/JS/JR II / E4RS III - Front Suspension Arm - HARD (2 pcs)
507127H
Replacement Part - E4RS/JS/JR II / E4RS III - Front Suspension Arm - HARD (2 pcs)
Replacement Part - E4RS II / EVO / JS II / JR II - Front Suspension Axle (2 pcs)
507128
Replacement Part - E4RS II / EVO / JS II / JR II - Front Suspension Axle (2 pcs)
Replacement Part - E4RS II / EVO / JS II / JR II - Rear Suspension Axle (2 pcs)
507133
Replacement Part - E4RS II / EVO / JS II / JR II - Rear Suspension Axle (2 pcs)
Replacement Part - E4RS/JS/JR II / E4RS III / E4RS4 - Bushing For Caster Block (2+2)
507136
Replacement Part - E4RS/JS/JR II / E4RS III / E4RS4 - Bushing For Caster Block (2+2)
Replacement Part - E4RS II / EVO / JS II / JR II / E4RS III - Steering Block - HARD (2 pcs)
507139
Replacement Part - E4RS II / EVO / JS II / JR II / E4RS III - Steering Block - HARD (2 pcs)
Replacement Part - E4RS/JS/JR II / E4RS III / E4RS4 - Caster Block Axle (2 pcs)
507141
Replacement Part - E4RS/JS/JR II / E4RS III / E4RS4 - Caster Block Axle (2 pcs)
Replacement Part - E4RS/JS/JR II / E4RS III / E4RS4 - Rear Hub Carrier - HARD (2 pcs)
507142
Replacement Part - E4RS/JS/JR II / E4RS III / E4RS4 - Rear Hub Carrier - HARD (2 pcs)
Replacement Part - E4RS/JS/JR II / E4RS III / E4RS4 - Rear Upright Axle (2 pcs)
507143
Replacement Part - E4RS/JS/JR II / E4RS III / E4RS4 - Rear Upright Axle (2 pcs)
Replacement Part - E4RS/JS/JR II / E4RS III / E4RS4 - Servo Arm 25T - Futaba / HRC / Savöx / Power HD / Orion / Ace (2 pcs)
507147
Replacement Part - E4RS/JS/JR II / E4RS III / E4RS4 - Servo Arm 25T - Futaba / HRC / Savöx / Power HD / Orion / Ace (2 pcs)
Replacement Part - E4RS II / EVO / JS II / JR II / E4RS III / PLUS - Shock Membrane (4 pcs)
507161
Replacement Part - E4RS II / EVO / JS II / JR II / E4RS III / PLUS - Shock Membrane (4 pcs)
Replacement Part - E4RS/JS/JR II / E4RS III / E4RS4 - Front Body Support (2 pcs)
507162
Replacement Part - E4RS/JS/JR II / E4RS III / E4RS4 - Front Body Support (2 pcs)
Replacement Part - E4RS/JS/JR II / E4RS III / E4RS4 - Foam Bumper
507163
Replacement Part - E4RS/JS/JR II / E4RS III / E4RS4 - Foam Bumper
Replacement Part - E4RS/JS/JR II / E4RS III / E4RS4 - Plastic Bumper Set
507164
Replacement Part - E4RS/JS/JR II / E4RS III / E4RS4 - Plastic Bumper Set
Replacement Part - E4RS II EVO / E4JS/JR II / E4RS III / E4RS4 - Light Weight Bevel Gear Set (4 pcs)
507206
Replacement Part - E4RS II EVO / E4JS/JR II / E4RS III / E4RS4 - Light Weight Bevel Gear Set (4 pcs)
Replacement Part - E4RS II EVO / E4JS/JR II / E4RS III / E4RS4 - Light Weight Differential Case
507207
Replacement Part - E4RS II EVO / E4JS/JR II / E4RS III / E4RS4 - Light Weight Differential Case
Replacement Part - E4RS/JS/JR II / E4RS III / E4RS4 - Rear Body Support (2 pcs)
507217
Replacement Part - E4RS/JS/JR II / E4RS III / E4RS4 - Rear Body Support (2 pcs)
Option Part - E4JS II / JR II - Body Mount Extension (2 pcs)
507217-1
Option Part - E4JS II / JR II - Body Mount Extension (2 pcs)
Replacement Part - E4RS II / EVO / JS II / JR II / E4RS III - Caster Block 4° - HARD (2 pcs)
507219
Replacement Part - E4RS II / EVO / JS II / JR II / E4RS III - Caster Block 4° - HARD (2 pcs)
Replacement Part - E4RS II EVO / JS II / JR II / E4RS III / PLUS - Rear Suspension Arm - HARD (2 pcs)
507235H
Replacement Part - E4RS II EVO / JS II / JR II / E4RS III / PLUS - Rear Suspension Arm - HARD (2 pcs)
Replacement Part - E4JS II / E4JR II - Front Bulkhead (2 pcs)
507402
Replacement Part - E4JS II / E4JR II - Front Bulkhead (2 pcs)
Replacement Part - E4JS II / E4JR II - Rear Bulkhead (2 pcs)
507404
Replacement Part - E4JS II / E4JR II - Rear Bulkhead (2 pcs)
Spur Gear - 48DP - 80T
507405
Spur Gear - 48DP - 80T
Replacement Part - E4JS II / E4JR II - Differential Set
507406
Replacement Part - E4JS II / E4JR II - Differential Set
Replacement Part - E4JS II / E4JR II - Differential Outdrives (2 pcs)
507407
Replacement Part - E4JS II / E4JR II - Differential Outdrives (2 pcs)
Replacement Part - E4JS II / E4JR II - Bulkhead Upper Mount
507408
Replacement Part - E4JS II / E4JR II - Bulkhead Upper Mount
Replacement Part - E4JS II / E4JR II - Middle Shaft Mount (2 pcs)
507412
Replacement Part - E4JS II / E4JR II - Middle Shaft Mount (2 pcs)
Replacement Part - E4JS II / E4JR II - Steering Arm Set
507414
Replacement Part - E4JS II / E4JR II - Steering Arm Set
Replacement Part - E4JS II / E4JR II - Hinge Pin Mount (2+2)
507415
Replacement Part - E4JS II / E4JR II - Hinge Pin Mount (2+2)
Replacement Part - E4JS II / E4JR II - Universal Driveshaft (2 pcs)
507416
Replacement Part - E4JS II / E4JR II - Universal Driveshaft (2 pcs)
Replacement Part - E4JS II / E4JR II - Drive Shaft Only (2 pcs)
507416-1
Replacement Part - E4JS II / E4JR II - Drive Shaft Only (2 pcs)
Replacement Part - E4JS II / E4JR II - G-Clip for Universal Driveshaft (4 pcs)
507416-2
Replacement Part - E4JS II / E4JR II - G-Clip for Universal Driveshaft (4 pcs)
Replacement Part - E4JS II / E4JR II - Universal Driveshaft Wheel Axle (2 pcs)
507416-3
Replacement Part - E4JS II / E4JR II - Universal Driveshaft Wheel Axle (2 pcs)
Replacement Part - E4JS II / E4JR II - Hex Wheel Adapter (4 pcs)
507417
Replacement Part - E4JS II / E4JR II - Hex Wheel Adapter (4 pcs)
Replacement Part - E4JS II / E4JR II - Upper Deck
507418
Replacement Part - E4JS II / E4JR II - Upper Deck
Replacement Part - E4JS II / E4JR II - Front Shock Absorbers Set (2 pcs)
507420
Replacement Part - E4JS II / E4JR II - Front Shock Absorbers Set (2 pcs)
Replacement Part - E4JS II / E4JR II - Front Shock Absorber Spring (2 pcs)
507420-1
Replacement Part - E4JS II / E4JR II - Front Shock Absorber Spring (2 pcs)
Replacement Part - E4JS II / E4JR II - Shock Piston (4 pcs)
507420-2
Replacement Part - E4JS II / E4JR II - Shock Piston (4 pcs)
Replacement Part - E4JS II / E4JR II - Shock Shaft (2 pcs)
507420-3
Replacement Part - E4JS II / E4JR II - Shock Shaft (2 pcs)
Replacement Part - E4JS II / E4JR II - Shock O-ring and Washer (2 pcs)
507420-4
Replacement Part - E4JS II / E4JR II - Shock O-ring and Washer (2 pcs)
Replacement Part - E4JS II / E4JR II - Shock Body Set (2 pcs)
507420-5
Replacement Part - E4JS II / E4JR II - Shock Body Set (2 pcs)
Replacement Part - E4JS II / E4JR II - Shock Upper Cap (2 pcs)
507420-6
Replacement Part - E4JS II / E4JR II - Shock Upper Cap (2 pcs)
Replacement Part - E4JS II / E4JR II - Rear Shock Absorbers Set (2 pcs)
507421
Replacement Part - E4JS II / E4JR II - Rear Shock Absorbers Set (2 pcs)
Replacement Part - E4JS II / E4JR II - Rear Shock Absorber Spring (2 pcs)
507421-1
Replacement Part - E4JS II / E4JR II - Rear Shock Absorber Spring (2 pcs)
Replacement Part - E4JS II / E4JR II / E4RS III / PLUS - Antenna Rod Mount
507422
Replacement Part - E4JS II / E4JR II / E4RS III / PLUS - Antenna Rod Mount
Replacement Part - E4JR II - Chassis
507501
Replacement Part - E4JR II - Chassis
Replacement Part - E4JR II - Front Shock Tower
507502
Replacement Part - E4JR II - Front Shock Tower
Replacement Part - E4JR II - Rear Shock Tower
507503
Replacement Part - E4JR II - Rear Shock Tower
Replacement Part - E4JR II - Motor Mount
507504
Replacement Part - E4JR II - Motor Mount
Replacement Part - E4JR II - Battery Mount
507505
Replacement Part - E4JR II - Battery Mount
Replacement Part - E4JR II - Battery Fixing Ring (2)
507506
Replacement Part - E4JR II - Battery Fixing Ring (2)
Replacement Part - E4JR II - Front Spool Set
507507
Replacement Part - E4JR II - Front Spool Set
Replacement Part - E4JR II - Front Spool Block
507507-1
Replacement Part - E4JR II - Front Spool Block
Tires - 1/10 Touring - mounted - 5 Spoke Silver wheels - 12mm Hex - High Grip (4 pcs)
507508BK
Tires - 1/10 Touring - mounted - 5 Spoke Silver wheels - 12mm Hex - High Grip (4 pcs)
Body - 1/10 Touring / Drift - 190mm - Painted - E4JR II - 320
507509-320
Body - 1/10 Touring / Drift - 190mm - Painted - E4JR II - 320
Body - 1/10 Touring / Drift - 190mm - Painted - E4JR II - EVX
507509-EVX
Body - 1/10 Touring / Drift - 190mm - Painted - E4JR II - EVX
Body - 1/10 Touring / Drift - 190mm - Painted - E4JR II - T86
507509-T86
Body - 1/10 Touring / Drift - 190mm - Painted - E4JR II - T86
Last update 22/08/2017
Copyrights © code & design: AdaptaWeb | Copyrights © contents: Team Magic