Team Magic E4RS II / EVO / E4RS III / III PLUS Titles:

  • 2017    ETS Germany A-Finalist (4) with Patrick Gassauer (ProStock)
  • 2017    MRC Vianen Winter Cup Champion with Rob Janssen
  • 2016    Modified French National Champion with Thomas Vigneron
  • 2016    Swiss National Vice-Champion with Marco Balmer (ProStock)
  • 2016    LRP Challenge German Champion with Patrick Gassauer
  • 2016    Dutch National Champion with Rob Janssen
  • 2016    Apeldoorn Club Champion with Rob Janssen
  • 2016    Modified French CUP National Champion with Cyril N'Diaye
  • 2016    Stock French CUP National Champion with Hai-Long Tran
  • 2016    ETS Slovakia A-Finalist (4) with Patrick Gassauer (ProStock)
  • 2016    Junior German National Champion with Tino Weller (13.5)
  • 2016    Luxembourg National Champion with Jacques Libar (13.5)
  • 2016    Stock French National Champion with Hai Long Tran (13.5)
  • 2016    MRC Longwy Winter Series Champion with Philipp Walleser (10.5)
  • 2016    MRC Longwy Winter Series Vice-Champion with Théo François (13.5)
  • 2016    Tonisport Winter Cup Champion with Jacques Libar
  • 2016    Indoor French National Champion with Laurent Desperries (13.5)
  • 2016    GP3-F A-Finalist (7) with Cyril N'Diaye (Modified)
  • 2016    GP3-F A-Finalist (5) with Philipp Walleser (10.5)
  • 2015    Dutch National Champion with Rob Janssen (Modified)
  • 2015    French National Vice-Champion with Cyril N'Diaye (Modified)
  • 2015    French National Vice-Champion with Rudy Amaral (13.5)
  • 2015    Swiss National Vice-Champion with Marco Balmer (ProStock)
  • 2015    French League 6 Champion with Jérémy Clavey (10.5)
  • 2015    BaWue Cup Champion with Tino Weller (Hobby-Class)
  • 2015    ETS Overall 10th place with Patrick Gassauer (ProStock)
  • 2015    ETS Luxembourg A-Finalist (4) with Patrick Gassauer (ProStock)
  • 2015    ETS Luxembourg A-Finalist (10) with Léo Arnold (ProStock)
  • 2015    ETS Italy A-Finalist (10) with Patrick Gassauer (ProStock)
  • 2015    MRCP Winter Champion with Marco Balmer (ProStock)
  • 2015    ART Winter Vice-Champion with Marco Balmer
  • 2015    MRC Longwy Winter Series Champion with Théo François (13.5)
  • 2015    ETS Germany A-Finalist (7) with Patrick Gassauer (ProStock)
  • 2015    LRP TCM A-Finalist (7) with Patrick Gassauer (Stock)
  • 2014    Chilean National Champion with Tomas Ramirez
  • 2014    HSH Cup Champion with Michele Manzo (10.5)
  • 2014    UAndesRC Autumn Champion with Ernesto Grez
  • 2014    Junior Swiss National Champion with Marco Balmer (ProStock)
  • 2014    BaWue Cup Champion with Philipp Walleser (Expert Class)
  • 2014    BaWue Cup Champion with Philipp Walleser (GT-Class)
  • 2014    ETS Luxembourg A-Finalist (9) with Léo Arnold (Modified)
  • 2014    UAndesRC Spring Champion with Tomas Ramirez
  • 2014    MRC Longwy Winter Series Champion with Théo François (Rookie)
  • 2014    Junior SIC Swiss Champion with Jordy Dubuis (ProStock)
  • 2013    Swiss National Champion with Simon Allemann (ProStock)
  • 2013    South Australian State Champion with Sandy Iavasso (Modified)
  • 2013    UISP Italian Vice-Champion with Saverio Sodini (Stock F2)
  • 2013    French Cup National Title with Patrice Carpano (13.5 Promo)
  • 2013    SITCC Champion with Walter Pollet-Villard (D1)
  • 2013    Indoor Swiss Vice-Champion with Lionel Troyon (ProStock)
  • 2013    ART Winter Champion with Lionel Troyon
  • 2012    Swiss National Champion with Simon Allemann (ProStock)
  • 2012    Belgian National Champion with Maxim Naegels (SuperStock)
  • 2012    Junior Swiss National Champion with Jordy Dubuis (ProStock)
  • 2012    Indoor Swiss Vice-Champion with Olivier Merminod (Open)

Team Magic E4RS II / EVO / E4RS III / III PLUS Victories:

  • 2017    Dutch Nationals Round 4 at Groningen with Rob Janssen (Stock)
  • 2017    Dutch Nationals Round 2 at Heemstede with Rob Janssen (Stock)
  • 2017    Luxembourg Nationals Round 1 at Luxembourg with Jacques Libar (Modified)
  • 2017    Dutch Nationals Round 1 at Den Haag with Rob Janssen (Stock)
  • 2017    MRCP Winter Cup Round 1 at Dagmersellen with Roberto Alessandrelli (Stock)
  • 2017    Dutch MRC Cup Round 5 at Vianen with Rob Janssen
  • 2017    Dutch MRC Cup Round 4 at Vianen with Rob Janssen
  • 2017    Norwegian Cup Round 3 with Martin Sørlie (Stock)
  • 2017    Dutch MRC Cup Round 3 at Vianen with Rob Janssen
  • 2016    Dutch MRC Cup Round 2 at Vianen with Rob Janssen
  • 2016    Apeldoorn Club Championship Round 5 with Rob Janssen (13.5)
  • 2016    MRCZ Open International Race with Vic Dejaegere (Gentleman Category)
  • 2016    MRCZ Open International Race with Lies Azou (Ladies Category)
  • 2016    Dutch MRC Cup Round 1 at Vianen with Rob Janssen
  • 2016    MRCL Winter Series Round 1 at Longwy with Marina Baczkiewicz  (Rookie)
  • 2016    Modelifun Round 1 at Meux with Jérôme Defrenne (Stock)
  • 2016    Luxembourg Indoor Nationals round 1 with Jacques Libar (Modified)
  • 2016    MRC Speed Week-end Race at Vianen with Rob Janssen
  • 2016    Netherlands Championship Round 6 with Rob Janssen
  • 2016    Netherlands Championship Round 5 with Rob Janssen
  • 2016    Belgian Championship Round 5 with Christophe Libeer (Stock Rookie)
  • 2016    Luxembourg Championship Round 3 with Jacques Libar (Stock)
  • 2016    Modified French National CUP with Cyril N'Diaye
  • 2016    Modified French National CUP with Hai-Long Tran (13.5)
  • 2016    Apeldoorn Club Championship Round 3 with Rob Janssen (13.5)
  • 2016    French League 10 Race at Marignane with Ludovic Nardeux (10.5)
  • 2016    French Championship Round 4 with Thomas Vigneron (Modified)
  • 2016    French Championship Round 4 with Hai-Long Tran (13.5)
  • 2016    ETS Luxembourg Finale-B Winner with Jacques Libar (ProStock)
  • 2016    ETS Luxembourg Finale-C Winner with Patrick Gassauer (ProStock)
  • 2016    French League 9 Race at Monteux with Fabien Valantin (10.5)
  • 2016    Luxembourg Championship Round 2 with Jacques Libar (Stock)
  • 2016    Netherlands Championship Round 3 with Rob Janssen
  • 2016    Luxembourg Championship Round 1 with Jacques Libar (Stock)
  • 2016    Apeldoorn Club Championship Round 2 with Rob Janssen (13.5)
  • 2016    French Championship Round 2 with Hai-Long Tran (13.5)
  • 2016    Netherlands Championship Round 1 with Rob Janssen
  • 2016    French League 10 Race at Orange with Fabien Valantin (10.5)
  • 2016    French League 10 Race at Orange with Nicolas Cardoso (13.5)
  • 2016    French Championship Round 1 with Hai-Long Tran (13.5)
  • 2016    French League 1 Race at Emerainville with Cyril N'Diaye (10.5)
  • 2016    French League 6 Race at Gesswiller with Jeremy Clavey (10.5)
  • 2016    ETS Austria B-Final at Wels with Patrick Gassauer (ProStock)
  • 2016    Apeldoorn Club Championship Round 1 with Rob Janssen (13.5)
  • 2016    Fetigny Club Championship Round 4 with Alexandre Amort (13.5)
  • 2016    French League 10 Race at Monteux with Fabien Valantin (10.5)
  • 2016    Trophée des Savoies Round at Rumilly with Arthur Brulé (13.5)
  • 2016    LRP Challenge at MSC Halle with Michael Kammer (Stock)
  • 2016    MRCL Winter Series Round 5 at Longwy with Philipp Walleser (10.5)
  • 2016    MRCL Winter Series Round 3 at Longwy with Julian Garbi (Rookie)
  • 2016    LRP Challenge at Wiener Neudorf with Christoph Thums (17.5 Challenge)
  • 2016    ASMN Regional Race at Nantes with Thomas Vigneron (Modified)
  • 2016    Lovan RC Challenge Round 4 with Jerome Defrenne (Stock)
  • 2016    Lovan RC Challenge Round 4 with Christophe Libeer (Rookie)
  • 2016    LRP Challenge at Wiener Neudorf with Christoph Thums (17.5 Challenge)
  • 2016    Dutch MRC Cup Round 4 at Vianen with Rob Janssen
  • 2016    French Indoor Championship Rd 4 at Zillishiem with Laurent Desperries (13.5)
  • 2016    NRW Fun Cup at Essen with Thorsten Lewandowski (13.5)
  • 2016    LRP Challenge at Amstetten with Christoph Thums (17.5 Challenge)
  • 2016    New Year Cup 2016 at Lingen with Rob Janssen (Modified)
  • 2016    MRCL Winter Series Round 3 at Longwy with Philipp Walleser (10.5)
  • 2015    Dutch MRC Cup Round 3 at Vianen with Rob Janssen
  • 2015    NRW Fun and Touring Cup with Thorsten Lewandowski (13.5)
  • 2015    MRCL Winter Series Round 2 at Longwy with Philipp Walleser (10.5)
  • 2015    Dutch MRC Cup Round 2 at Vianen with Rob Janssen
  • 2015    French Indoor Championship Rd 1 at Montbrison with Rudy Amaral (13.5)
  • 2015    French League 1 Race at Emerainville with Cyril N'Diaye (Modified)
  • 2015    French League 1 Race at Emerainville with Aurélien Rivard (10.5)
  • 2015    French League 1 Race at Emerainville with Rudy Amaral (13.5)
  • 2015    Netherlands Championship Round 4 with Rob Janssen (Modified)
  • 2015    Ukrainian Nationals with Victor Lytvynenko (Modified)
  • 2015    Ukrainian Nationals with Victor Lytvynenko (Stock)
  • 2015    Netherlands Championship Round 3 with Rob Janssen (Modified)
  • 2015    French League 6 Round 10 at Mulhouse with Léo Arnold (Modified)
  • 2015    ETS Slovakia Finale-B Winner with Patrick Gassauer (ProStock)
  • 2015    French Championship Round 4 at Tours with Léo Arnold (Modified)
  • 2015    AMCA Club Championship Round 2 with Rob Janssen (Modified)
  • 2015    Swiss Championship Round 1 with Léo Arnold (Modified)
  • 2015    LRP Challenge Wiesbaden (DE) with Patrick Gassauer (Stock)
  • 2015    French League 6 Round 5 at Thionville with Jérémy Clavey (10.5)
  • 2015    French Championship Round 2 at Evry with Léo Arnold (Modified)
  • 2015    French League 6 Round 2 at Zillisheim with Léo Arnold (Modified)
  • 2015    ETS Germany Finale-I Winner with Jordy Dubuis (Modified)
  • 2015    MRC Longwy Winter Series Round 5 with Théo François (13.5)
  • 2014    HSH Cup Round 5 with Michele Manzo (10.5)
  • 2014    BaWue Cup Round 8 with Philipp Walleser (GT-Class)
  • 2014    HSH Cup Round 4 with Michele Manzo (10.5)
  • 2014    BaWue Cup Round 7 with Philipp Walleser (GT-Class)
  • 2014    BaWue Cup Round 7 with Philipp Walleser (Expert Class)
  • 2014    HSH Cup Round 3 with Michele Manzo (10.5)
  • 2014    Brno Grand Prix with Jaroslav Kopecký (17.5)
  • 2014    League 1 Round 4 of Emerainville with Yoann Bukowski (Modified)
  • 2014    Chilean Championship Round 1 with Tomas Ramirez
  • 2014    BaWue Cup Round 6 with Philipp Walleser (GT-Class)
  • 2014    French League 1 Round 3 of Emerainville with Yoann Bukowski (Modified)
  • 2014    BaWue Cup Round 2 with Philipp Walleser (GT-Class)
  • 2014    French League 1 Round 1 of Emerainville with Yoann Bukowski (Modified)
  • 2014    BaWue Cup Round 4 with Philipp Walleser (GT-Class)
  • 2013    BaWue Cup Round 2 with Philipp Walleser (GT-Class)
  • 2013    BaWue Cup Round 1 with Philipp Walleser (GT-Class)
  • 2013    French Cup National Race with Patrice Carpano (13.5 Promo)
  • 2013    New York State ROAR Championship with Tom Yuppa (Modified)
  • 2013    Swiss Championship Round 3 with Simon Allemann (ProStock)
  • 2013    Ukrainian Championship Round 1 with Viktor Lytvynenko
  • 2013    Reggio Emilia UISP Qual. Round 3 with Davide Betuzzi (Stock F2)
  • 2013    Swiss Championship Round 2 with Simon Allemann (ProStock)
  • 2013    French League 9 Round 2 with Walter Pollet-Villard (Modified)
  • 2013    French League 9 Round 2 with Patrice Carpano (13.5 Promo)
  • 2013    French League 9 Round 1 with Walter Pollet-Villard (Modified)
  • 2013    French League 9 Round 1 with Patrice Carpano (13.5 Promo)
  • 2013    HSH Sunday Cup with Michele Manzo
  • 2013    ART Winter Champ Round3 with Jordy Dubuis
  • 2013    SITCC Round 3 with Walter Pollet-Villard (D1)
  • 2013    Swiss Indoor Championship Round 3 with Lionel Troyon (ProStock)
  • 2012    SITCC Round 2 with Walter Pollet-Villard (D1)
  • 2012    SITCC Round 1 with Walter Pollet-Villard (D1)
  • 2012    Belgian Championship Round 5 with Maxim Naegels (SuperStock)
  • 2012    Swiss Championship Round 4 with Simon Allemann (ProStock)
  • 2012    LRP Challenge Pierrelatte (FR) with Fabien Valentin (Open)
  • 2012    LRP Challenge StWendel (DE) with Patrick Gassauer (Stock)
  • 2012    Belgian Championship Round 3 with Maxim Naegels (SuperStock)
  • 2012    Grand Prix of Langenthal (CH) with Simon Allemann (ProStock)
  • 2012    Grand Prix of Montbrison (FR) with Fabien Valentin (Stock)
  • 2012    LRP Challenge Rüsselsheim (DE) with Patrick Gassauer (Stock)
  • 2012    French League Race of Pierrelatte (FR) with Walter Pollet-Villard (Open)
  • 2012    MTCC Challenge Round 4 with Lionel Troyon (Open)
  • 2012    Swiss Indoor Championship Round 4 with Lionel Troyon (ProStock)
  • 2012    MTCC Challenge Round 2 with Lionel Troyon (Open)
  • 2012    MTCC Challenge Round 1 with Lionel Troyon (Open)

Team Magic E4RS II / EVO / E4RS III / III PLUS Podiums:

  • 2017    2nd Place UISP Championship Race at Reggio Emilia with Matteo Berlincioni (17.5)
  • 2017    2nd Place French Championship R4 at La Ferrière with Thomas Vigneron (Modified)
  • 2017    3nd Place French Championship R4 at La Ferrière with Rémi Callens (Modified)
  • 2017    2nd Place ETS R5 Slovakia B-Finale at Trencin with Patrick Gassauer (ProStock)
  • 2017    2nt Place Dutch Nationals Round 3 at Rucphen with Rob Janssen (Stock)
  • 2017    3rd Place Dutch Nationals Round 3 at Rucphen with Richard Arts (Stock)
  • 2017    3rd Place TOS Mitte Round 4 at Andernach with Michael Schwickert (Modified)
  • 2017    2nd Place Dutch Nationals Round 2 at Heemstede with Richard Arts (Stock)
  • 2017    2nd Place Luxembourg Nationals Round 1 with Jeremy Clavey (Stock)
  • 2017    3rd Place Belgium Nationals Round 3 at Roeselare with Stefan Rommens (Stock)
  • 2017    3rd Place Belgium Nationals Round 1 with Stefan Rommens (Stock)
  • 2017    3rd Place French Championship Rd 2 at Lentilly with Rémi Callens (Modified)
  • 2017    2nd Place League Race at Emerainville with Thomas Vigneron (Modified)
  • 2017    3rd Place Belgium Nationals Round 1 at Vosselaar with Stefan Rommens (Stock)
  • 2017    2nd Place Luxembourg Nationals Round 3 with Luca Becker (Stock)
  • 2017    2nd Place French Championship Rd 1 at Rumilly with Rémi Callens (Modified)
  • 2017    2nd Place of Norwegian Nationals at Hønefoss with Martin Sørlie (Stock)
  • 2017    3rd Place Dutch MRC Cup Round 5 at Vianen with Richard Arts (Stock)
  • 2017    3rd Place Lovan RC Challenge Round 4 with Christophe Libeer (Stock)
  • 2017    3rd Place MRCL Winter Series Round 4 at Longwy with Rémi Callens (Modified)
  • 2017    2nd Place TOS West Round 3 with Patrick Gassauer (ProStock)
  • 2017    2nd Place Lovan RC Challenge Round 3 with Christophe Libeer (Stock)
  • 2016    2nd Place GP3F at Longwy with Rémi Callens (Modified)
  • 2016    2nd Place MRCL Winter Series Round 2 at Longwy with Jacques Libar (10.5)
  • 2016    2nd Place MRCL Winter Series Rd 2 at Longwy with M. Baczkiewicz  (Rookie)
  • 2016    3rd Place SITCC Round 1 at Geneva with Arthur Brulé  (Division 1)
  • 2016    3rd Place Dutch MRC Cup Round 1 at Vianen with Richard Arts (Stock)
  • 2016    3rd Place MRCL Winter Series Round 1 at Longwy with Jacques Libar (10.5)
  • 2016    2nd Place Mountain Model Camp with Martin Sørlie (Stock)
  • 2016    3rd Place MRC Speed Week-end Race at Vianen with Richard Arts (Stock)
  • 2016    2nd Place French Championship Round 5 with Rémi Callens (Modified)
  • 2016    3rd Place French Championship Round 5 with Cyril N'Diaye (Modified)
  • 2016    2nd Place French Championship Round 5 with Hai-Long Tran (13.5)
  • 2016    3rd Place Swiss Championship Round 5 with Marco Balmer (ProStock)
  • 2016    2nd Place Apeldoorn Club Championship Round 5 with Richard Arts (13.5)
  • 2016    3rd Place Apeldoorn Club Championship Round 5 with Ronald Arts (13.5)
  • 2016    2nd Place Netherlands Championship Round 5 with Richard Arts
  • 2016    3rd Place Swiss Championship Round 4 with Marco Balmer (ProStock)
  • 2016    2nd Place Netherlands Championship Round 4 with Rob Janssen
  • 2016    3rd Place Netherlands Championship Round 4 with Richard Arts
  • 2016    2nd Place Apeldoorn Club Championship Round 3 with Richard Arts (13.5)
  • 2016    2nd Place French League 10 Race at Marignane with Sebastien Nardeux (10.5)
  • 2016    2nd Place (TQ) French Championship Round 3 with Thomas Vigneron (Modified)
  • 2016    2nd Place Netherlands Championship Round 2 with Rob Janssen
  • 2015    3rd Place Swiss Championship Round 2 with Marco Balmer (ProStock)
  • 2016    2nd Place Apeldoorn Club Championship Round 2 with Richard Arts (13.5)
  • 2016    3rd Place Apeldoorn Club Championship Round 2 with Ronald Arts (13.5)
  • 2016    2nd Place French Championship Round 2 with Thomas Vigneron (Modified)
  • 2016    2nd Place French League 1 Race at Emerainville with Yoann Bukowski (10.5)
  • 2016    2nd Place Apeldoorn Club Championship Round 1 with Richard Arts (13.5)
  • 2016    3rd Place French Championship Round 1 with Thomas Vigneron (Modified)
  • 2016    2nd Place French League 6 Round 2 at Zillisheim with Jeremy Clavey (10.5)
  • 2016    2nd Place French League 10 Race at Monreux with Ludovic Nardeux (10.5)
  • 2016    3rd Place French League 10 Race at Monreux with Sébastien Nardeux (10.5)
  • 2016    2nd Place DMTCC Challenge Round 4 with Arthur Brulé (Stock)
  • 2016    3rd Place DMTCC Challenge Round 4 with Christophe Plancherel (Stock)
  • 2016    2nd Place South Africa Nationals Round 1 with Alex Ribeiro (Modified)
  • 2016    3rd Place TOS Rd 2 at Adenau with Jacques Libar (Stock)
  • 2016    2nd Place MRCL Winter Series Round 4 at Longwy with Philipp Walleser (10.5)
  • 2016    3rd Place Challenge / Provence Rd 1 at Marignane with Romain Sansano (13.5)
  • 2016    2nd Place French Indoor Championship Round 4 with Hai Long Tran (13.5)
  • 2016    2nd Place French League 6 Rd 1 at Zillishein with Jérémy Clavey (10.5)
  • 2016    3rd Place French League 6 Rd 1 at Zillishein with Matthieu Picaudé (10.5)
  • 2016    3rd Place SITCC Round 4 with Arthur Brulé
  • 2016    2nd Place French Indoor Championship Rd 3 with Laurend Desperries (13.5)
  • 2016    3rd Place French Indoor Championship Rd 3 with Hai Long Tran (13.5)
  • 2016    2nd Place Lovan RC Club Race 3 with Kristof de Witte (Modified)
  • 2016    2nd Place Saar Pfalz Cup with Philipp Walleser (Stock)
  • 2015    2nd Place DMC SM Round 4 with Tino Weller (EGTW)
  • 2015    3rd Place Bäwue-Cup Round 8 with Tino Weller (13.5)
  • 2015    2nd Place ART Winter Championship Round 1 with Marco Balmer
  • 2015    2nd Place French League 1 Race with Cyril N'Diaye (Modified)
  • 2015    2nd Place French League 1 Race with Aurélien Rivard (10.5)
  • 2015    2nd Place Netherlands Championship Round 6 with Rob Janssen (Modified)
  • 2015    2nd Place French Championship Round 5 with Cyril N'Diaye (Modified)
  • 2015    3rd Place French Championship Round 5 with Yoann Bukowski (10.5)
  • 2015    2nd Place French Championship Round 5 with Rudy Amaral (13.5)
  • 2015    2nd Place French League 1 Race with Yoann Bukowski (10.5)
  • 2015    2nd Place French League 6 Rd 12 at Gresswiller with Jérémy Clavey (10.5)
  • 2015    2nd Place Netherlands Championship Round 5 with Rob Janssen (Modified)
  • 2015    3rd Place Bäwue-Cup Round 6 with Tino Weller (13.5)
  • 2015    2nd Place Swiss Championship Round 3 with Marco Balmer (ProStock)
  • 2015    3rd Place French League 6 Round 10 with Valentin Lehmann (Modified)
  • 2015    2nd Place Blansko Race with Martin Sedlacek (Hobby)
  • 2015    3nd Place Blansko Race with Jaroslav Kopecký (Hobby)
  • 2015    2nd Place French League 6 Round 10 with Jérémy Clavey (10.5)
  • 2015    2nd Place 8 hours of Emeraiville Endurance Club Race
  • 2015    2nd Place Bäwue-Cup Round 5 with Tino Weller (13.5)
  • 2015    3rd Place French Championship Round 4 with Rudy Amaral (13.5)
  • 2015    3rd Place Swiss Championship Round 2 with Marco Balmer (ProStock)
  • 2015    2nd Place Meisterschaft Sportkreis Süd Round 4 with Tino Weller (13.5)
  • 2015    3rd Place Bäwue-Cup Round 4 with Tino Weller (13.5)
  • 2015    3rd Place French League 6 Round 9 with Jérémy Clavey (10.5)
  • 2015    3rd Place Netherlands Championship Round 2 with Rob Janssen (Modified)
  • 2015    3rd Place French League 6 Round 8 with Jérémy Clavey (10.5)
  • 2015    2nd Place French Championship Round 3 with Rudy Amaral (13.5)
  • 2015    2nd Place French League 6 Round 6 with Valentin Lehmann (Modified)
  • 2015    2nd Place MRCP Winter Championship Rd 6 with Marco Balmer (ProStock)
  • 2015    2nd Place DMTCC Challenge Round 8 with Jordy Dubuis
  • 2015    3rd Place ART Winter Championship Round 5 with Marco Balmer
  • 2015    2nd Place DMTCC Challenge Round 7 with Jordy Dubuis
  • 2015    3rd Place MRCL Winter Series Rd 5 with Nicolas Schwendimann (Modified)
  • 2015    3rd Place Morava Winter Race with Jaroslav Kopecký (Hobby)
  • 2015    3rd Place MRCP Winter Cup Round 4 with Marco Balmer (ProStock)
  • 2015    2nd Place ART Winter Championship Round 3 with Marco Balmer
  • 2015    2nd Place MRCP Winter Cup Round 3 with Michele Manzo (Modified)
  • 2015    2nd Place MRCP Winter Cup Round 3 with Marco Balmer (ProStock)
  • 2014    2nd Place Swiss Championship Round 4 with Michele Manzo (Modified)
  • 2014    2nd Place Chilean Championship Round 4 with Tomas Ramirez
  • 2014    2nd Place BaWue Cup Round 8 with Philipp Walleser (Expert Class)
  • 2014    2nd Place Chilean Championship Round 3 with Tomas Ramirez
  • 2014    2nd Place Motonica Grand Prix with Jordy Dubuis (Modified)
  • 2014    2nd Place BaWue Cup Round 6 with Philipp Walleser (Expert Class)
  • 2014    3rd Place French Nats Round 4 with Nicolas Schwendimann (Modified)
  • 2014    2nd Place BaWue Cup Round 3 with Philipp Walleser (Expert Class)
  • 2014    2nd Place Chilean Championship Round 2 with Tomas Ramirez
  • 2014    3rd Place French Nats Warm-Up with Nicolas Schwendimann (Modified)
  • 2014    3rd Place BaWue Cup Round 5 with Philipp Walleser (GT-Class)
  • 2014    2nd Place League Race #2 of Poissy with Yoann Bukowski (Modified)
  • 2013    3rd Place Swiss Championship Round 5 with Jordy Dubuis (ProStock)
  • 2013    2nd Place UISP Italian Championship with Saverio Sodini (Stock F2)
  • 2013    2nd Place Swiss Championship Round 4 with Simon Allemann (ProStock)
  • 2013    2nd Place French Cup National Race with Émilie Cruz (13.5 Promo)
  • 2013    3rd Place French Cup National Race with Antoine Verdan (13.5 Promo)
  • 2013    2nd Place ML Grand Prix of Aigle with Cyril Leoncini (Modified)
  • 2013    2nd Place ML Grand Prix of Aigle with David Pousaz (ProStock)
  • 2013    2nd Place Belgian Championship Rd 4 with Maxim Naegels (SuperStock)
  • 2013    2nd Place Reggio Emilia UISP Qual. Round 3 with Manuel Busoli (Stock F1)
  • 2013    2nd Place BaWue Cup Round 7 with Philipp Walleser (Stock)
  • 2013    2nd HSH Sunday Cup with with Simon Allemann
  • 2013    2nd HSH Sunday Cup with with Patrick Zandegiacomo
  • 2013    2nd Place Swiss Championship Round 1 with Simon Allemann (ProStock)
  • 2013    2nd Place Swiss Indoor Championship Rd 5 with Jordy Dubuis (ProStock)
  • 2013    3rd Place Swiss Indoor Championship Rd 5 with Lionel Troyon (ProStock)
  • 2013    2nd Place HSH Sunday Cup with Simon Allemann
  • 2013    2nd Place ART Winter Championship Round 3 with Lionel Troyon
  • 2013    2nd Place ART Winter Championship Round 2 with Jordy Dubuis
  • 2013    3rd Place ART Winter Championship Round 2 with Lionel Troyon
  • 2013    2nd Place ART Winter Championship Round 1 with Lionel Troyon
  • 2013    2nd Place Swiss Indoor Championship Rd 3 with Jordy Dubuis (ProStock)
  • 2012    3rd Place Swiss Championship Round 5 with Lionel Troyon (ProStock)
  • 2012    2nd Place Belgian Championship Rd 6 with Maxim Naegels (SuperStock)
  • 2012    3rd Place Swiss Championship Round 4 with Lionel Troyon (ProStock)
  • 2012    3rd Place Swiss Championship Round 3 with Simon Allemann (ProStock)
  • 2012    3rd Place Swiss Championship Round 2 with Simon Allemann (ProStock)
  • 2012    2nd Place Belgian Championship Rd 2 with Maxim Naegels (SuperStock)
  • 2012    2nd Place Swiss Championship Round 1 with Simon Allemann (ProStock)
  • 2012    2nd Place LRP Challenge Solms with Patrick Gassauer (Stock)
  • 2012    3rd Place Swiss Indoor Championship Rd 4 with Matthias Meier (Modified)
  • 2012    2nd Place Belgian Championship Rd 1 with Maxim Naegels (SuperStock)
  • 2012    3rd Place Swiss Indoor Championship Rd 2 with O. Merminod (Modified)
  • 2012    2nd Place MTCC Challenge Round 3 with Lionel Troyon (Open)
  • 2012    3rd Place MTCC Challenge Round 2 with Jordy Dubuis (Open)
Dernière mise à jour le 22/08/2017
Copyrights © code & design: AdaptaWeb | Copyrights © contenu: Team Magic