Empfänger - HR3GR - 3 Kanal - 2.4gHz
H6818
Empfänger - HR3GR - 3 Kanal - 2.4gHz
Silikon Dampfern-Öl - 350 cps
K6310-350
Silikon Dampfern-Öl - 350 cps
Silikon Differential-Öl - 40ml - K Factory -   7'000 cps
K6330-7000
Silikon Differential-Öl - 40ml - K Factory - 7'000 cps
Motorritzel - 1.0M / 5mm Achse - Stahl -  9Z
K6602-9
Motorritzel - 1.0M / 5mm Achse - Stahl - 9Z
Karosserieklammern - R8 - für 8mm Halter - Schwarz (10 Stk.)
101205
Karosserieklammern - R8 - für 8mm Halter - Schwarz (10 Stk.)
Muttern - M3 flach (10 Stk.)
111007F
Muttern - M3 flach (10 Stk.)
Muttern - M3 nyloc - Stahl (10 Stk.)
111007ST
Muttern - M3 nyloc - Stahl (10 Stk.)
Radmuttern - M4 serrated geflanscht - Silber (4 Stk.)
111160
Radmuttern - M4 serrated geflanscht - Silber (4 Stk.)
Karosserieklammern - R8 - für 8mm Halter - Schwarz (10 Stk.)
111166
Karosserieklammern - R8 - für 8mm Halter - Schwarz (10 Stk.)
Ersatzteil - Kugelkopf 5X4mm (10 Stk.)
115030
Ersatzteil - Kugelkopf 5X4mm (10 Stk.)
Spurstangen - Gehärtet - 3x 70mm (2 Stk.)
116137
Spurstangen - Gehärtet - 3x 70mm (2 Stk.)
Stifte - 2.0x10.8mm (10 Stk.)
116201
Stifte - 2.0x10.8mm (10 Stk.)
E-clip - 5.0mm (10 Stk.)
116203
E-clip - 5.0mm (10 Stk.)
Stifte - 2.5x11.8mm (10 Stk.)
116237
Stifte - 2.5x11.8mm (10 Stk.)
Stifte - 2.0x 9.8mm (10 Stk.)
116240
Stifte - 2.0x 9.8mm (10 Stk.)
Klebeband doppelseitig - 3M 4x 22mm
116241
Klebeband doppelseitig - 3M 4x 22mm
Ersatzteil - E4RS II EVO - Schaumstoff Selbsklebeband 3x14cm
116242
Ersatzteil - E4RS II EVO - Schaumstoff Selbsklebeband 3x14cm
Stifte - 2x16.8mm (10 Stk.)
116247
Stifte - 2x16.8mm (10 Stk.)
Stifte - 2.5x14mm (10 Stk.)
116752
Stifte - 2.5x14mm (10 Stk.)
Schrauben - Rundkopf - Hex (Allen) - M2.5 x  5mm (10 Stk.)
122505BU
Schrauben - Rundkopf - Hex (Allen) - M2.5 x 5mm (10 Stk.)
Schrauben - Rundkopf - M3.5 x 16mm (6 Stk.)
123516BU
Schrauben - Rundkopf - M3.5 x 16mm (6 Stk.)
Schrauben - Zylinderkopf - Hex (Allen) - M2.5 x 8mm (6 Stk.)
126208C-5
Schrauben - Zylinderkopf - Hex (Allen) - M2.5 x 8mm (6 Stk.)
Schrauben - Senkkopf - Hex (Allen) - M3 x  6mm (6 Stk.)
126306
Schrauben - Senkkopf - Hex (Allen) - M3 x 6mm (6 Stk.)
Schrauben - Rundkopf - Hex (Allen) - M3 x  6mm (6 Stk.)
126306BU
Schrauben - Rundkopf - Hex (Allen) - M3 x 6mm (6 Stk.)
Schrauben - Senkkopf - Hex (Allen) - M3 x  8mm (6 Stk.)
126308
Schrauben - Senkkopf - Hex (Allen) - M3 x 8mm (6 Stk.)
Schrauben - Rundkopf - Hex (Allen) - M3 x  8mm (6 Stk.)
126308BU
Schrauben - Rundkopf - Hex (Allen) - M3 x 8mm (6 Stk.)
Schrauben - Zylinderkopf - Hex (Allen) - M3 x  8mm (6 Stk.)
126308C
Schrauben - Zylinderkopf - Hex (Allen) - M3 x 8mm (6 Stk.)
Screws - Button Head - Hex (Allen) - M3 x  8mm Half Thread (10 pcs)
126308SBU
Screws - Button Head - Hex (Allen) - M3 x 8mm Half Thread (10 pcs)
Schrauben - Senkkopf - Hex (Allen) - M3 x 10mm (6 Stk.)
126310
Schrauben - Senkkopf - Hex (Allen) - M3 x 10mm (6 Stk.)
Schrauben - Rundkopf - Hex (Allen) - M3 x 10mm (6 Stk.)
126310BU
Schrauben - Rundkopf - Hex (Allen) - M3 x 10mm (6 Stk.)
Schrauben - Zylinderkopf - Hex (Allen) - M3 x 10mm (6 Stk.)
126310C
Schrauben - Zylinderkopf - Hex (Allen) - M3 x 10mm (6 Stk.)
Schrauben - Senkkopf - Hex (Allen) - M3 x 12mm (6 Stk.)
126312
Schrauben - Senkkopf - Hex (Allen) - M3 x 12mm (6 Stk.)
Schrauben - Rundkopf - Hex (Allen) - M3 x 12mm (6 Stk.)
126312BU
Schrauben - Rundkopf - Hex (Allen) - M3 x 12mm (6 Stk.)
Schrauben - Zylinderkopf - Hex (Allen) - M3 x 12mm (6 Stk.)
126312C
Schrauben - Zylinderkopf - Hex (Allen) - M3 x 12mm (6 Stk.)
Schrauben - Senkkopf - Hex (Allen) - M3 x 14mm (6 Stk.)
126314
Schrauben - Senkkopf - Hex (Allen) - M3 x 14mm (6 Stk.)
Schrauben - Rundkopf - Hex (Allen) - M3 x 14mm (6 Stk.)
126314BU
Schrauben - Rundkopf - Hex (Allen) - M3 x 14mm (6 Stk.)
Schrauben - Zylinderkopf - Hex (Allen) - M3 x 14mm (6 Stk.)
126314C
Schrauben - Zylinderkopf - Hex (Allen) - M3 x 14mm (6 Stk.)
Schrauben - Zylinderkopf - Hex (Allen) - M3 x 16mm (6 Stk.)
126316C
Schrauben - Zylinderkopf - Hex (Allen) - M3 x 16mm (6 Stk.)
Schrauben - Zylinderkopf - Hex (Allen) - M3 x 18mm (6 Stk.)
126318C
Schrauben - Zylinderkopf - Hex (Allen) - M3 x 18mm (6 Stk.)
Madenschrauben - M3 x 20mm (6 Stk.)
126320S
Madenschrauben - M3 x 20mm (6 Stk.)
Schrauben - Zylinderkopf - Hex (Allen) - M3 x 22mm (6 Stk.)
126322C
Schrauben - Zylinderkopf - Hex (Allen) - M3 x 22mm (6 Stk.)
Schrauben - Zylinderkopf - Hex (Allen) - M3 x 25mm (6 Stk.)
126325C
Schrauben - Zylinderkopf - Hex (Allen) - M3 x 25mm (6 Stk.)
Schrauben - Zylinderkopf - Hex (Allen) - M3 x 32mm (6 Stk.)
126332C
Schrauben - Zylinderkopf - Hex (Allen) - M3 x 32mm (6 Stk.)
Schrauben - Zylinderkopf - Hex (Allen) - M3 x 40mm (6 Stk.)
126340C
Schrauben - Zylinderkopf - Hex (Allen) - M3 x 40mm (6 Stk.)
Schrauben - Zylinderkopf - Hex (Allen) - M3 x 45mm (6 Stk.)
126345C
Schrauben - Zylinderkopf - Hex (Allen) - M3 x 45mm (6 Stk.)
Schrauben - Zylinderkopf - Hex (Allen) - M3 x 70mm (6 Stk.)
126370C
Schrauben - Zylinderkopf - Hex (Allen) - M3 x 70mm (6 Stk.)
Madenschrauben - M4 x  4mm (6 Stk.)
126404S
Madenschrauben - M4 x 4mm (6 Stk.)
Madenschrauben - M4 x  8mm (6 Stk.)
126408S
Madenschrauben - M4 x 8mm (6 Stk.)
Scheiben -  4.2 x 10 x 0.2mm (6 Stk.)
130103
Scheiben - 4.2 x 10 x 0.2mm (6 Stk.)
Scheiben -  3.2 x 8 x 0.7 (10 Stk.)
130116
Scheiben - 3.2 x 8 x 0.7 (10 Stk.)
Scheiben -  2.6 x 6 x 0.7mm (10 Stk.)
130126
Scheiben - 2.6 x 6 x 0.7mm (10 Stk.)
Scheiben -  3.5 x 7 x 1mm (10 Stk.)
130138
Scheiben - 3.5 x 7 x 1mm (10 Stk.)
Scheiben -  5.2 x 15 x 0.5mm (10 Stk.)
130139
Scheiben - 5.2 x 15 x 0.5mm (10 Stk.)
Kugellagern - metrisch -  6x12x4mm (4 Stk.)
150612
Kugellagern - metrisch - 6x12x4mm (4 Stk.)
Kugellagern - metrisch -  8x14x4mm (2 Stk.)
150814
Kugellagern - metrisch - 8x14x4mm (2 Stk.)
Kugellagern - metrisch - 12x18x4mm Gummidichtung (4 Stk.)
151218
Kugellagern - metrisch - 12x18x4mm Gummidichtung (4 Stk.)
O-ring -  4.7x1.4mm (10 Stk.)
152005
O-ring - 4.7x1.4mm (10 Stk.)
Elektronisch Fahrtregler - Brushless - Thor - MAX-10 - Wasserdicht - 80A/520A - 7.4V/11.1V
191011
Elektronisch Fahrtregler - Brushless - Thor - MAX-10 - Wasserdicht - 80A/520A - 7.4V/11.1V
Brushless Motor - THOR 3655 - 11.1V - 4400KV (5mm achse)
191012
Brushless Motor - THOR 3655 - 11.1V - 4400KV (5mm achse)
Brushless Motor - THOR 3660 - 11.1V - 4400KV (5mm achse)
191015
Brushless Motor - THOR 3660 - 11.1V - 4400KV (5mm achse)
Ersatzteil - E4 - Kugelpfannen Lang (6 Stk.)
503140
Ersatzteil - E4 - Kugelpfannen Lang (6 Stk.)
Replacement Part - E5 - Complete Differential Kit (F/R)
510101
Replacement Part - E5 - Complete Differential Kit (F/R)
Replacement Part - E5 - Bevel Gear 43T / 11T
510102
Replacement Part - E5 - Bevel Gear 43T / 11T
Replacement Part - E5 - F/R Differential Outdrive (2 pcs)
510103
Replacement Part - E5 - F/R Differential Outdrive (2 pcs)
Replacement Part - E5 - Differential Case Gasket (4 pcs)
510104
Replacement Part - E5 - Differential Case Gasket (4 pcs)
Replacement Part - E5 - Differential Bevel Shaft (2 pcs)
510105
Replacement Part - E5 - Differential Bevel Shaft (2 pcs)
Replacement Part - E5 - Differential Bevel Gear Set (for 1 diff)
510106
Replacement Part - E5 - Differential Bevel Gear Set (for 1 diff)
Replacement Part - E5 - Bevel Gear Case
510107
Replacement Part - E5 - Bevel Gear Case
Replacement Part - E5 - Spur Gear 46T
510108
Replacement Part - E5 - Spur Gear 46T
Replacement Part - E5 - Spur Gear Hub
510109
Replacement Part - E5 - Spur Gear Hub
Replacement Part - E5 - Spur Gear Shaft
510110
Replacement Part - E5 - Spur Gear Shaft
Replacement Part - E5 - Spur Gear Shaft Outdriver
510111
Replacement Part - E5 - Spur Gear Shaft Outdriver
Replacement Part - E5 - C-Clip 9.8x1.1mm (4 pcs)
510112
Replacement Part - E5 - C-Clip 9.8x1.1mm (4 pcs)
Replacement Part - E5 - Shock Absorber Set (2 pcs)
510113
Replacement Part - E5 - Shock Absorber Set (2 pcs)
Replacement Part - E5 - Shock Body (2 pcs)
510114
Replacement Part - E5 - Shock Body (2 pcs)
Replacement Part - E5 - Shock Bladder (4 pcs)
510115
Replacement Part - E5 - Shock Bladder (4 pcs)
Replacement Part - E5 - Shock Piston (4 pcs)
510116
Replacement Part - E5 - Shock Piston (4 pcs)
Replacement Part - E5 - Shock Spring Holder
510117
Replacement Part - E5 - Shock Spring Holder
Replacement Part - E5 - Shock Shaft (2 pcs)
510118
Replacement Part - E5 - Shock Shaft (2 pcs)
Replacement Part - E5 - Shock O-Ring & Washer
510119
Replacement Part - E5 - Shock O-Ring & Washer
Tuningteil - E5 - Stossdämpferfeder  - Medium (2 Stk.)
510120
Tuningteil - E5 - Stossdämpferfeder - Medium (2 Stk.)
Replacement Part - E5 - Shock Spring Black (2 pcs)
510120BK
Replacement Part - E5 - Shock Spring Black (2 pcs)
Replacement Part - E5 - Shock Pivot Ball Joints (4 pcs)
510121
Replacement Part - E5 - Shock Pivot Ball Joints (4 pcs)
Replacement Part - E5 - Front Skip Plate
510122
Replacement Part - E5 - Front Skip Plate
Replacement Part - E5 - Front Bumper
510123
Replacement Part - E5 - Front Bumper
Replacement Part - E5 - Front LED Light
510124
Replacement Part - E5 - Front LED Light
Replacement Part - E5 - Differential Box
510125
Replacement Part - E5 - Differential Box
Replacement Part - E5 - Lower Arm Mount (2 pcs)
510126
Replacement Part - E5 - Lower Arm Mount (2 pcs)
Replacement Part - E5 - Shock Tower
510127
Replacement Part - E5 - Shock Tower
Replacement Part - E5 - Shock Pivot Ball Mount (2 pcs)
510128
Replacement Part - E5 - Shock Pivot Ball Mount (2 pcs)
Replacement Part - E5 - Pin Stopper (4 pcs)
510129
Replacement Part - E5 - Pin Stopper (4 pcs)
Replacement Part - E5 - Universal Driveshaft (2 pcs)
510130
Replacement Part - E5 - Universal Driveshaft (2 pcs)
Replacement Part - E5 - Drive Shaft Only for 510130 (2 pcs)
510130-1
Replacement Part - E5 - Drive Shaft Only for 510130 (2 pcs)
Replacement Part - E5 - Upper Arm (2 pcs)
510131
Replacement Part - E5 - Upper Arm (2 pcs)
Replacement Part - E5 - Lower Arm (2 pcs)
510132
Replacement Part - E5 - Lower Arm (2 pcs)
Replacement Part - E5 - Steering Block (2 pcs)
510133
Replacement Part - E5 - Steering Block (2 pcs)
Replacement Part - E5 - Pivot Ball (9mm pcs) (4 pcs)
510134
Replacement Part - E5 - Pivot Ball (9mm pcs) (4 pcs)
Replacement Part - E5 - Wheel Hexes 14mm (4 pcs)
510135
Replacement Part - E5 - Wheel Hexes 14mm (4 pcs)
Reifen - 1/10 Truck - montiert - E5 14mm (2 Stk.)
510136
Reifen - 1/10 Truck - montiert - E5 14mm (2 Stk.)
Replacement Part - E5 - Lower Arm Hinge Pin (2 pcs)
510137
Replacement Part - E5 - Lower Arm Hinge Pin (2 pcs)
Replacement Part - E5 - Upper Arm Hinge Pin (2 pcs)
510138
Replacement Part - E5 - Upper Arm Hinge Pin (2 pcs)
Replacement Part - E5 - Center Joints Outdriver (2 pcs)
510139
Replacement Part - E5 - Center Joints Outdriver (2 pcs)
Replacement Part - E5 - Center Driveshaft - Long
510140
Replacement Part - E5 - Center Driveshaft - Long
Replacement Part - E5 - Chassis linkage block
510141
Replacement Part - E5 - Chassis linkage block
Replacement Part - E5 - Body Post (F/R)
510142
Replacement Part - E5 - Body Post (F/R)
Replacement Part - E5 - Body Post Mount (F/R)
510143
Replacement Part - E5 - Body Post Mount (F/R)
Replacement Part - E5 - Ball Cup
510144
Replacement Part - E5 - Ball Cup
Replacement Part - E5 - Servo Saver Inner Post (2 pcs)
510145
Replacement Part - E5 - Servo Saver Inner Post (2 pcs)
Replacement Part - E5 - Servo Saver Post
510146
Replacement Part - E5 - Servo Saver Post
Replacement Part - E5 - Servo Saver Spring
510147
Replacement Part - E5 - Servo Saver Spring
Replacement Part - E5 - Steering Linkage Plate
510148
Replacement Part - E5 - Steering Linkage Plate
Replacement Part - E5 - Servo Saver Nylon Parts
510149
Replacement Part - E5 - Servo Saver Nylon Parts
Replacement Part - E5 - Center Driveshaft - Short
510150
Replacement Part - E5 - Center Driveshaft - Short
Replacement Part - E5 - Wheelie Linkage
510151
Replacement Part - E5 - Wheelie Linkage
Replacement Part - E5 - Wheelie Lower Mount
510152
Replacement Part - E5 - Wheelie Lower Mount
Replacement Part - E5 - Wheelie Upper Mount
510153
Replacement Part - E5 - Wheelie Upper Mount
Replacement Part - E5 - Wheelie Wheel
510154
Replacement Part - E5 - Wheelie Wheel
Replacement Part - E5 - Pivot Ball 5mm (6 pcs)
510155
Replacement Part - E5 - Pivot Ball 5mm (6 pcs)
Replacement Part - E5 - Pivot Ball Screw 5mm (4 pcs)
510156
Replacement Part - E5 - Pivot Ball Screw 5mm (4 pcs)
Replacement Part - E5 - Bushing 4x7x2.35 (4 pcs)
510157
Replacement Part - E5 - Bushing 4x7x2.35 (4 pcs)
Replacement Part - E5 - Chassis
510158
Replacement Part - E5 - Chassis
Replacement Part - E5 - Waterproof Receiver Box
510159
Replacement Part - E5 - Waterproof Receiver Box
Replacement Part - E5 - Battery Straps (2 pcs)
510160
Replacement Part - E5 - Battery Straps (2 pcs)
Replacement Part - E5 - Battery Mount
510161
Replacement Part - E5 - Battery Mount
Replacement Part - E5 - ESC Cover
510162
Replacement Part - E5 - ESC Cover
Replacement Part - E5 - Stainless Sand Filter (2 pcs)
510163
Replacement Part - E5 - Stainless Sand Filter (2 pcs)
Replacement Part - E5 - Central linkage Plate
510164
Replacement Part - E5 - Central linkage Plate
Replacement Part - E5 - Adjust Motor Mount
510165
Replacement Part - E5 - Adjust Motor Mount
Replacement Part - E5 - Central Case
510166
Replacement Part - E5 - Central Case
Replacement Part - E5 - Extension Cord
510167
Replacement Part - E5 - Extension Cord
Karosserie - 1/10 Truck - E5 - Schwarz
510168
Karosserie - 1/10 Truck - E5 - Schwarz
Karosserie - 1/10 Truck - E5 - Unlackiert
510168C
Karosserie - 1/10 Truck - E5 - Unlackiert
Karosserie - 1/10 Truck - E5 - Silver
510168S
Karosserie - 1/10 Truck - E5 - Silver
Replacement Part - E5 - Nylon Parts for Anti-roll Bar Set
510170-1
Replacement Part - E5 - Nylon Parts for Anti-roll Bar Set
Replacement Part - E5 - Center Driveshaft Joint (2 pcs)
510180
Replacement Part - E5 - Center Driveshaft Joint (2 pcs)
Replacement Part - E5 - C-Clip 12x1.4mm (4 pcs)
510181
Replacement Part - E5 - C-Clip 12x1.4mm (4 pcs)
Replacement Part - E5 - Servo Arm - Short (Futaba) (2 pcs)
510182
Replacement Part - E5 - Servo Arm - Short (Futaba) (2 pcs)
Replacement Part - E5 - Rear Driveshaft (2 pcs)
510183
Replacement Part - E5 - Rear Driveshaft (2 pcs)
Replacement Part - E5 - Rear Outdrive (2 pcs)
510184
Replacement Part - E5 - Rear Outdrive (2 pcs)
Replacement Part - E5 - Shims for Rear Wing (2 pcs)
510185
Replacement Part - E5 - Shims for Rear Wing (2 pcs)
Replacement Part - E5 - Rear Wing
510186
Replacement Part - E5 - Rear Wing
Replacement Part - E5 - Rear Wing Support
510187
Replacement Part - E5 - Rear Wing Support
Replacement Part - E5 - Taillight Holder
510188
Replacement Part - E5 - Taillight Holder
Replacement Part - E5 - LED Taillight
510189
Replacement Part - E5 - LED Taillight
Karosserie - 1/10 Racing Truck - E5 HX - Blau
510190B
Karosserie - 1/10 Racing Truck - E5 HX - Blau
Aufkleber - E5 HX - Blau
510190B-1
Aufkleber - E5 HX - Blau
Karosserie - 1/10 Racing Truck - E5 HX - Unlackiert
510190C
Karosserie - 1/10 Racing Truck - E5 HX - Unlackiert
Karosserie - 1/10 Racing Truck - E5 HX - Grün
510190G
Karosserie - 1/10 Racing Truck - E5 HX - Grün
Aufkleber - E5 HX - Grün
510190G-1
Aufkleber - E5 HX - Grün
Karosserie - 1/10 Racing Truck - E5 HX - Orange
510190O
Karosserie - 1/10 Racing Truck - E5 HX - Orange
Aufkleber - E5 HX - Orange
510190O-1
Aufkleber - E5 HX - Orange
Karosserie - 1/10 Racing Truck - E5 HX - Rot
510190R
Karosserie - 1/10 Racing Truck - E5 HX - Rot
Aufkleber - E5 HX - Rot
510190R-1
Aufkleber - E5 HX - Rot
Replacement Part - E5HX - Rear Wing Set
510191
Replacement Part - E5HX - Rear Wing Set
Ersatzteil - M8JS/JR/B8ER - Servohebel 25Z - Futaba / HRC / Savöx / Power HD / Orion / Ace (2 Stk.)
560178
Ersatzteil - M8JS/JR/B8ER - Servohebel 25Z - Futaba / HRC / Savöx / Power HD / Orion / Ace (2 Stk.)
Servo - Analog - Savöx Wasserdicht (15Kg)
SA-SW0231
Servo - Analog - Savöx Wasserdicht (15Kg)
Letzte Aktualisierung am 22/08/2017
Copyrights © code & design: AdaptaWeb | Copyrights © inhalt: Team Magic